Trains passing through Allahabad Junction

Home Hotels restra Sweet and Namkeen Shops Tourist Places Travel Agents Shops Places Railway Time Table
 
Train name and number Arrives Departs Stop time Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Bsb Kurj Link Exp. (21108) 22:00 22:25 25 min Y N Y N N Y N
Kurj Bsb Link Exp. (21107) 06:45 07:10 25 min N Y N N Y N Y
Ald Duronto Exp. (12276) 06:20 Ends   N N Y N Y N Y
Ndls Duronto Exp. (12275) Starts 22:40   N Y N Y N Y N
Gangakaveri Exp. (12670) 04:10 04:40 30 min Y N Y N N N N
Triveni Exp (14370) 20:55 21:25 30 min Y N Y N Y N N
Hwh Mumbai Mail (12321) 11:10 11:42 32 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hw Ald Exp (14116) 07:45 Ends   Y N Y N Y N N
Ald Hw Exp (14115) Starts 23:35   N Y N Y N N Y
Shipra Exp (19306) 07:45 08:12 27 min Y N N Y N Y N
Tribeni Express (14369) 02:30 03:05 35 min N Y N Y N Y N
Unchahar Exp (14217) Starts 14:15   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ganga Gomti Exp (14216) 22:20 Ends   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Lko Ald Intrcty (14210) 11:45 12:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ald Lko Intrcty (14209) 15:00 15:20 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sangam Exp (14164) 08:10 Ends   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Link Express (14114) 08:10 Ends   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bkn Koaa Sup Ex (12495) 22:30 22:40 10 min N N N Y N N N
Dikshabhoomi Ex (11045) 01:00 01:25 25 min N N N Y N N N
Rjpb Ltt Exp (13201) 07:58 08:25 27 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sarnath Express (15160) 12:15 12:55 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Krj Ald Link Ex (24512) 09:55 Ends   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Chaurichauraexp (15003) 20:45 21:10 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Okha Bsb Expres (19569) 01:15 02:00 45 min N N N Y N N N
Chambal Express (12178) 16:55 17:20 25 min Y N N N N N N
Bsb Okha Exp (19570) 00:40 01:25 45 min N N N N N Y N
Chambal Express (12176) 16:55 17:20 25 min N Y N Y N Y N
Shipra Express (19305) 16:55 17:20 25 min N Y N Y N Y N
Kalka Mail (12312) 17:20 17:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hwh Dli Klk Mai (12311) 09:20 09:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Poorva Express (12304) 02:05 02:10 5 min N N Y Y N Y Y
Sangha Mitra Ex (12296) 01:50 02:22 32 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bsb Ltt Sup Exp (12166) 23:00 23:32 32 min N Y N N Y Y N
Ltt Bsb Sup Exp (12165) 03:50 04:15 25 min Y N N Y Y N N
Ypr Lucknow Exp (12539) 02:10 02:35 25 min N N Y N N N N
Pratham S Sngrm (11106) 03:55 04:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
Ghy Bme Bkn Exp (15632) 11:30 11:35 5 min N N N Y N Y N
Dikshabhumi Exp (11046) 00:30 01:02 32 min Y N N N N N N
Garbha Express (12938) 11:30 11:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
Garbha Express (12937) 22:30 22:40 10 min N N N N N Y N
Ndls Hwh Yuva (12250) 23:08 23:10 2 min N N N N N N Y
Hwh Ndls Yuva Exp (12249) 03:42 03:44 2 min N N N Y N N N
Pnbe Sc Exp (12792) 20:20 20:48 28 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sc Pnbe Express (12791) 10:55 11:25 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ndls Rnc G Rath (12878) 23:08 23:10 2 min N N Y N N Y N
Rnc Garib Rath (12877) 03:42 03:44 2 min Y N N N Y N N
Seemanchal Exp (12487) 11:50 11:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Seemanchal Exp (12488) 16:50 17:00 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Rmm Varanasi Exp. (14259) 01:00 01:25 25 min N N Y N N N N
Bsb Rmm Express (14260) 00:30 01:02 32 min N N N N N N Y
Tulsi Express (11070) Starts 16:15   Y N Y N N N N
Tulsi Express (11069) 08:50 Ends   N Y N N N N Y
Saket Express (11068) 20:35 21:08 33 min N N N Y N N Y
Darbhanga Exp (11033) 15:50 16:20 30 min N N Y N N N N
U Abhatoofan Ex (13007) 05:05 05:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Darbhanga Exp (11065) 10:40 11:05 25 min N Y N Y N N Y
Mfp Ltt Express (11062) 02:45 03:15 30 min Y N Y N Y N Y
Jyg Anvt G Rath (12569) 00:52 00:55 3 min Y N N N Y N N
Jyg Garib Rath (12570) 00:17 00:20 3 min N Y N N N Y N
Muzaffarpur Exp (11061) 10:40 11:05 25 min Y N Y N Y Y N
Aii Sdah Expres (12988) 02:28 02:43 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bkn Hwh Supfast (22308) 14:00 14:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Godan Express (11056) 16:40 17:10 30 min N Y Y N Y N Y
Dbrt Rajdhani (12424) 20:39 20:42 3 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
Gkp Pune Expres (11038) 00:30 01:02 32 min N N N N N Y N
Pa Gorakhpur Ex (11037) 15:50 16:20 30 min N N N Y N N N
Bkn Ghy Express (25631) 21:35 21:45 10 min N Y N N N N Y
Gyan Ganga Sf (22132) 07:20 07:48 28 min N N Y N N N N
Pratham S S Exp (11105) 01:10 01:15 5 min N N N N N N Y
Dbg Pune Exp (11034) 07:20 07:48 28 min N N N N Y N N
Nauchandi Exp (14512) 09:55 Ends   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mahananda Exp (14084) 17:55 18:05 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Gkp Durg Exp (18206) 20:35 21:08 33 min N N N N N Y N
Durg Ntv Exp (18205) 10:20 10:50 30 min N N N Y N N N
Rnc Garibnwaz E (18631) 12:35 12:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
Rnc Garib Nawaz (18632) 10:15 10:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
Ranchi Express (18610) 15:50 16:20 30 min N N N N N Y N
Rnc Ltt Express (18609) 11:50 12:20 30 min N N Y N N N N
Gkp Durg Exp (18202) 22:10 22:55 45 min N N N N Y N Y
Durg Ntv Exp (18201) 10:20 10:45 25 min N N Y N Y N N
Tata Jat Exp (18101) 08:40 09:05 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kamayani Expres (11071) 15:30 16:05 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Saket Express (11067) 03:50 04:15 25 min N N Y N N Y N
Dbg Ltt Express (11066) 02:45 03:15 30 min N Y N Y N Y N
Pnbe Ers Expres (16360) 00:30 01:02 32 min N Y N N N N N
Ers Patna Exp (16359) 01:00 01:25 25 min N N N N N Y N
Bme Ghy Express (15631) 21:35 21:45 10 min N Y N N N N Y
Nauchandi Exp (14511) Starts 17:40   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Triveni Exp (24370) 20:55 21:25 30 min N Y N Y N Y Y
Tribeni Express (84369) 02:30 03:05 35 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Tribeni Express (24369) 02:30 03:05 35 min Y N Y N Y N Y
Unchahar Exp (14218) 11:20 Ends   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Rjpb Garib Rath (22406) 00:17 00:20 3 min Y N Y N Y N N
Brahmputra Mail (14055) 19:15 19:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Lichchavi Exp (14005) 19:10 19:35 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Lal Quila Exp (13112) 10:45 10:58 13 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Lal Quila Exp (13111) 15:20 15:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
U A Toofan Exp (13008) 22:05 22:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sdah Ajmer Exp (12987) 12:35 12:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Azimabad Expres (12947) 21:35 21:45 10 min Y N Y N N N N
Gyan Ganga Exp (22131) 15:50 16:20 30 min Y N N N N N N
Azimabad Expres (12948) 05:30 05:35 5 min N N Y N Y N N
Asn Adi Sup Exp (12942) 05:30 05:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
Sasaram Ac Ex (22409) 01:20 01:25 5 min N N N N N N Y
Jharkhand Exp (12874) 04:20 04:50 30 min N Y Y N Y N N
Jharkhand S J E (12873) 04:35 05:00 25 min Y Y N Y N N N
Jharkhand Exp. (12818) 04:20 04:30 10 min Y N N Y N Y N
Jharkhand Sj Ex (12817) 04:35 04:45 10 min N N Y N Y N Y
Nandan Kanan Ex (12816) 15:10 15:20 10 min Y N Y Y N Y N
Nandan Kanan Ex (12815) 07:35 07:40 5 min Y N Y Y N Y N
Purshottam Exp (12802) 07:25 07:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Purushottam Exp (12801) 19:35 19:45 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Anvt Ssm Ac Exp (22410) 03:55 04:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
Gangakaveri Exp (12669) 03:50 04:15 25 min Y N N N N Y N
Gkp Ltt Exp (15018) 16:00 16:30 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Chauri chaura Exp. (15004) 08:20 08:45 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Swatantrta S Exp. (12562) 05:35 06:00 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Swatantra S Exp (12561) 03:25 03:50 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Shiv Ganga Exp (12560) 03:35 04:00 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Shiv Ganga Exp (12559) 22:05 22:30 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ald Ltt Sf Exp (12564) Starts 07:00   N Y N N N N N
North East Exp (12505) 09:30 09:40 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
North East Exp (12506) 15:40 15:52 12 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Bundelkhand Exp (11107) 06:45 07:10 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Porvotr S Krnti (12501) 04:08 04:20 12 min N Y Y N N Y N
Porvotr S Krnti (12502) 08:50 09:00 10 min N N Y Y N N Y
Ndls Rewa Exp (12428) 09:25 09:50 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
New Delhi Sup E (12427) 20:35 21:00 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Dbrt Rajdhani E (12423) 02:52 02:55 3 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
Ghy Rajdhani Ex (22423) 02:52 02:55 3 min N N N N N Y N
Prayag Raj Exp (12418) 06:45 Ends   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Prayag Raj Exp (12417) Starts 21:30   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mtj Ald Express (12404) 05:00 Ends   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ald Mtj Express (12403) Starts 23:30   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Magadh Express (12402) 05:10 05:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Magadh Express (12401) 00:40 00:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ziyarat Express (12396) 16:35 16:45 10 min N N N Y N N N
Mahabodhi Exp (12398) 22:40 22:48 8 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mahabodhi Exp (12397) 20:00 20:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ibadat Express (12395) 01:10 01:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
Poorva Express (12382) 02:20 02:50 30 min Y Y N N Y N N
Poorva Express (12381) 21:55 22:05 10 min N N Y Y N N Y
Ndls Bgp Expres (12350) 08:50 09:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
Bgp Ndls Exp (12349) 04:08 04:20 12 min Y N N N N N N
Ndls Hwh Expres (12324) 16:35 16:45 10 min N N N Y N N Y
Hwh Ndls Expres (12323) 07:35 07:40 5 min N Y N N Y N N
Ganga Gomti Exp (14215) Starts 06:00   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ananya Express (12316) 22:30 22:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
Annanya Expres (12315) 04:08 04:20 12 min N N N Y N N N
Rjpb Rajdhani (12310) 23:56 23:59 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Rjpb Rajdhani (12309) 00:25 00:28 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ju Hwh Supfast (12308) 14:00 14:10 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kolkata Rjdhni (12306) 23:42 23:45 3 min N N N N Y N N
Kolkata Rjdhni (12305) 02:42 02:45 3 min N N N N N N Y
Kolkata Rjdhni (12301) 02:42 02:45 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
Poorva Express (12303) 21:55 22:05 10 min Y Y N N Y Y N
Kolkata Rjdhni (12302) 23:42 23:45 3 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
Sanghamitra Exp (12295) 02:00 02:50 50 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pnbe Pune Exp (12150) 05:10 05:35 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Pune Patna Exp (12149) 21:05 21:35 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hwh Ju Express (12307) 12:10 12:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ltt Rjpb Exp (13202) 23:55 00:35 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mahananda Exp (14083) 06:30 06:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Adi Asansol Exp (12941) 22:30 22:40 10 min N Y N N N N N
Bgp Garib Rath (22405) 00:52 00:55 3 min N Y N Y N Y N
Chambal Exp (12177) 07:45 08:12 27 min N N N N Y N N
Pratap Express (12496) 11:30 11:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
Bundelkhand Exp (11108) 22:00 22:25 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Ltt Ald Express (12563) 11:40 Ends   Y N N N N N N
Ghy Rajdhani (22424) 20:39 20:42 3 min N N N Y N N N
Gorakhpur Exp (15017) 08:10 08:35 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Hte Jat Exp (18601) 08:40 09:05 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Chambal Exp (12175) 07:45 08:12 27 min N Y Y N N N Y
Sangam Express (14163) Starts 17:45   Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kamayani Expres (11072) 19:20 19:45 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Lko Ypr Sup Exp (12540) 01:15 01:40 25 min N N N N Y N N
Mahanagari Exp (11094) 14:40 15:10 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Mahanagari Exp (11093) 00:15 00:45 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Saket Link Exp (21068) 20:35 21:08 33 min N N N Y N N Y
Chhapra Express (11059) 09:40 10:15 35 min N Y N Y N Y N
Godan Express (11055) 09:40 10:15 35 min Y N Y N Y N Y
Maharashtra Exp (11039) 08:10 08:35 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Kolkata Mail (12322) 20:25 20:58 33 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Cpr Ltt Express (11060) 16:40 17:10 30 min Y N N Y N Y N
Lichchavi Exp (14006) 02:30 02:55 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Brahmputra Mail (14056) 08:25 08:35 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Sarnath Express (15159) 15:15 15:40 25 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
Go to Top